Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Pool Verbandsliga West


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien
1 PBC Molbergen 16 13 0 3 39 +34 81:47
2 GVO Oldenburg 2 16 11 2 3 35 +24 76:52
3 BSG Osnabrück 3 16 9 4 3 31 +24 76:52
4 PBC Aurich 16 7 3 6 24 +20 74:54
5 BSG Osnabrück 4 16 6 2 8 20 -18 55:73
6 PBC Bassum 16 4 4 8 16 -10 59:69
7 BW Lohne 2 16 5 1 10 16 -16 56:72
8 PBC Wiesmoor 16 3 4 9 13 -26 51:77
9 BC Dissen 16 3 2 11 11 -32 48:80
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
123.09.201811:00PBC Molbergen BW Lohne 25:3PBC Molbergen Info
123.09.201811:00PBC Aurich GVO Oldenburg 23:5PBC Aurich Info
123.09.201811:00BSG Osnabrück 3BC Dissen 4:4BSG Osnabrück 3Info
123.09.201814:00BW Lohne 2PBC Bassum 3:5PBC Molbergen Info
123.09.201814:00GVO Oldenburg 2PBC Wiesmoor 5:3PBC Aurich Info
123.09.201814:00BC Dissen BSG Osnabrück 43:5BSG Osnabrück 3Info
123.09.201816:00PBC Molbergen PBC Bassum 5:3PBC Molbergen Info
123.09.201816:00PBC Aurich PBC Wiesmoor 7:1PBC Aurich Info
123.09.201816:00BSG Osnabrück 3BSG Osnabrück 43:5BSG Osnabrück 3Info
214.10.201811:00BC Dissen PBC Wiesmoor 3:5BC Dissen Info
214.10.201811:00BSG Osnabrück 4PBC Aurich 6:2BSG Osnabrück 4BemerkungInfo
214.10.201811:00BSG Osnabrück 3GVO Oldenburg 24:4BSG Osnabrück 3Info
214.10.201814:00PBC Wiesmoor PBC Bassum 1:7BC Dissen Info
214.10.201814:00PBC Aurich BW Lohne 27:1BSG Osnabrück 4BemerkungInfo
214.10.201814:00GVO Oldenburg 2PBC Molbergen 3:5BSG Osnabrück 3Info
214.10.201816:00BC Dissen PBC Bassum 5:3BC Dissen Info
214.10.201816:00BSG Osnabrück 4BW Lohne 25:3BSG Osnabrück 4Info
214.10.201816:00BSG Osnabrück 3PBC Molbergen 3:5BSG Osnabrück 3Info
316.12.201811:00PBC Aurich BC Dissen 3:5PBC Aurich Info
316.12.201811:00BSG Osnabrück 4GVO Oldenburg 22:6BSG Osnabrück 4Info
316.12.201811:00PBC Wiesmoor BSG Osnabrück 32:6PBC Wiesmoor Info
316.12.201814:00BC Dissen PBC Molbergen 3:5PBC Aurich Info
316.12.201814:00GVO Oldenburg 2PBC Bassum 5:3BSG Osnabrück 4Info
316.12.201814:00BSG Osnabrück 3BW Lohne 26:2PBC Wiesmoor Info
316.12.201816:00PBC Aurich PBC Molbergen 1:7PBC Aurich Info
316.12.201816:00BSG Osnabrück 4PBC Bassum 1:7BSG Osnabrück 4Info
316.12.201816:00PBC Wiesmoor BW Lohne 23:5PBC Wiesmoor Info
406.01.201911:00GVO Oldenburg 2BC Dissen 5:3GVO Oldenburg 2Info
406.01.201911:00PBC Wiesmoor BSG Osnabrück 44:4PBC Wiesmoor Info
406.01.201911:00PBC Bassum PBC Aurich 4:4PBC Bassum Info
406.01.201914:00BC Dissen BW Lohne 23:5GVO Oldenburg 2Info
406.01.201914:00BSG Osnabrück 4PBC Molbergen 2:6PBC Wiesmoor Info
406.01.201914:00PBC Aurich BSG Osnabrück 37:1PBC Bassum Info
406.01.201916:00GVO Oldenburg 2BW Lohne 24:4GVO Oldenburg 2Info
406.01.201916:00PBC Wiesmoor PBC Molbergen 5:3PBC Wiesmoor Info
406.01.201916:00PBC Bassum BSG Osnabrück 34:4PBC Bassum Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
510.02.201911:00GVO Oldenburg 2PBC Aurich 5:3GVO Oldenburg 2Info
510.02.201911:00BW Lohne 2PBC Molbergen 5:3BW Lohne 2Info
510.02.201911:00BSG Osnabrück 4BC Dissen 6:2BSG Osnabrück 4Info
510.02.201914:00PBC Aurich PBC Wiesmoor 4:4GVO Oldenburg 2Info
510.02.201914:00PBC Molbergen PBC Bassum 6:2BW Lohne 2Info
510.02.201914:00BC Dissen BSG Osnabrück 31:7BSG Osnabrück 4Info
510.02.201916:00GVO Oldenburg 2PBC Wiesmoor 6:2GVO Oldenburg 2Info
510.02.201916:00BW Lohne 2PBC Bassum 3:5BW Lohne 2Info
510.02.201916:00BSG Osnabrück 4BSG Osnabrück 32:6BSG Osnabrück 4Info
603.03.201911:00GVO Oldenburg 2BSG Osnabrück 32:6GVO Oldenburg 2Info
603.03.201911:00BW Lohne 2PBC Aurich 3:5BW Lohne 2Info
603.03.201911:00PBC Wiesmoor BC Dissen 4:4PBC Wiesmoor Info
603.03.201914:00BSG Osnabrück 3PBC Molbergen 6:2GVO Oldenburg 2Info
603.03.201914:00PBC Aurich BSG Osnabrück 47:1BW Lohne 2Info
603.03.201914:00BC Dissen PBC Bassum 6:2PBC Wiesmoor Info
603.03.201916:00GVO Oldenburg 2PBC Molbergen 3:5GVO Oldenburg 2Info
603.03.201916:00BW Lohne 2BSG Osnabrück 43:5BW Lohne 2Info
603.03.201916:00PBC Wiesmoor PBC Bassum 4:4PBC Wiesmoor Info
724.03.201911:00PBC Molbergen PBC Aurich 5:3PBC Molbergen Info
724.03.201911:00PBC Bassum BSG Osnabrück 44:4PBC Bassum Info
724.03.201911:00BSG Osnabrück 3PBC Wiesmoor 5:3BSG Osnabrück 3Info
724.03.201914:00PBC Aurich BC Dissen 7:1PBC Molbergen Info
724.03.201914:00BSG Osnabrück 4GVO Oldenburg 22:6PBC Bassum Info
724.03.201914:00PBC Wiesmoor BW Lohne 22:6BSG Osnabrück 3Info
724.03.201916:00PBC Molbergen BC Dissen 8:0PBC Molbergen Info
724.03.201916:00PBC Bassum GVO Oldenburg 22:6PBC Bassum Info
724.03.201916:00BSG Osnabrück 3BW Lohne 26:2BSG Osnabrück 3Info
807.04.201911:00BC Dissen GVO Oldenburg 22:6BC Dissen Info
807.04.201911:00PBC Molbergen PBC Wiesmoor 5:3PBC Molbergen Info
807.04.201911:00PBC Aurich BSG Osnabrück 34:4PBC Aurich Info
807.04.201914:00GVO Oldenburg 2BW Lohne 25:3BC Dissen Info
807.04.201914:00PBC Wiesmoor BSG Osnabrück 45:3PBC Molbergen Info
807.04.201914:00BSG Osnabrück 3PBC Bassum 5:3PBC Aurich Info
807.04.201916:00BC Dissen BW Lohne 23:5BC Dissen Info
807.04.201916:00PBC Molbergen BSG Osnabrück 46:2PBC Molbergen Info
807.04.201916:00PBC Aurich PBC Bassum 7:1PBC Aurich Info
Tab unten