Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote
1 Voß, Sven VfV Hildesheim 2 26 0 6 81,25 %
2 Werner, Kevin BC Osterode 3 22 0 4 84,62 %
3 Spiller, Jörg ASC Göttingen 2 22 0 8 73,33 %
4 Zielinski, Gunther VfV Hildesheim 2 21 0 7 75,00 %
5 Hey, Armin DBV Bad Münder 21 0 7 75,00 %
6 Grafahrend, Dirk DBV Bad Münder 21 0 11 65,63 %
7 Pohl, David ASC Göttingen 3 19 0 6 76,00 %
8 Kujoth, Jan Hendrik ASC Göttingen 2 18 0 6 75,00 %
9 Wolpers, Timo VfV Hildesheim 2 18 0 13 58,06 %
10 Koch, Alexander VfV Hildesheim 2 18 0 14 56,25 %
11 Fittschen, Andreas PBC Oberharz 18 0 14 56,25 %
12 Schilling, Oliver DBV Bad Münder 17 0 3 85,00 %
13 Säckl, Anton ASC Göttingen 3 17 0 9 65,38 %
14 Prencipe, Giuseppe BC Osterode 3 17 0 9 65,38 %
15 Blau, Christian ASC Göttingen 2 17 0 10 62,96 %
16 Reichelt, Manfred DBV Bad Münder 16 0 14 53,33 %
17 Zarif, Masha ASC Göttingen 3 15 0 1 93,75 %
18 Röse, Jens DBV Bad Münder 3 14 0 14 50,00 %
19 Unger, Michael ASC Göttingen 3 14 0 15 48,28 %
20 Orak, Mirac ASC Göttingen 2 13 0 3 81,25 %
21 Räcker, Gerhard DBV Bad Münder 3 12 0 16 42,86 %
22 Borchardt, Florian DBV Bad Münder 3 12 0 20 37,50 %
23 Ludwig, Gernot PBC Oberharz 12 0 20 37,50 %
24 Seremet, Yildirim ASC Göttingen 2 11 0 3 78,57 %
25 Geißler, Frank 1. BC Lauenförde 2 11 0 13 45,83 %
26 Riedewald, Werner 1. BC Lauenförde 2 11 0 21 34,38 %
27 Bürger, Stephan BC Osterode 3 10 0 15 40,00 %
28 Rau, Martin PBC Oberharz 9 0 11 45,00 %
29 Heinzel, Holger BC Osterode 4 8 0 16 33,33 %
30 Dehne, Andreas DBV Bad Münder 3 8 0 20 28,57 %
31 Höhler, Wladimir 1. BC Lauenförde 2 7 0 5 58,33 %
32 Geiger, Volker BC Osterode 3 7 0 12 36,84 %
33 Saparautzki, Jens BC Osterode 4 7 0 17 29,17 %
34 Bünte, Sven 1. BC Lauenförde 2 7 0 17 29,17 %
35 Amin, Ramin BC Osterode 4 7 0 25 21,88 %
36 Ren, Long PBC Oberharz 6 0 6 50,00 %
37 Seiffert, Lukas PBC Oberharz 6 0 10 37,50 %
38 Schmitz, Klaus Peter BC Osterode 3 6 0 18 25,00 %
39 Civelek, Cem 1. BC Lauenförde 2 5 0 3 62,50 %
40 Vollmer, David ASC Göttingen 3 5 0 9 35,71 %
41 Brennecke, Luca BC Osterode 4 5 0 18 21,74 %
42 Dimond, Benjamin ASC Göttingen 2 3 0 1 75,00 %
43 Sankör, Mehmet BC Osterode 3 3 0 1 75,00 %
44 Sander, Ralf VfV Hildesheim 2 3 0 1 75,00 %
45 Lindstädt, Julien ASC Göttingen 2 3 0 1 75,00 %
46 Muchalla, Rene DBV Bad Münder 3 0 5 37,50 %
47 Kanngießer, Marie BC Osterode 4 3 0 16 15,79 %
48 Berlin, Stefan PBC Oberharz 2 0 6 25,00 %
49 Kersten, Gunnar DBV Bad Münder 3 2 0 6 25,00 %
50 Oppermann, Rainer ASC Göttingen 3 2 0 6 25,00 %
51 Teuteberg, Dieter 1. BC Lauenförde 2 2 0 20 9,09 %
52 Brennecke, Ralf BC Osterode 4 1 0 0 100,00 %
53 Winkler, Thomas VfV Hildesheim 2 1 0 0 100,00 %
54 Heine, Vivien BC Osterode 3 1 0 3 25,00 %
55 Hachmeyer, Roland 1. BC Lauenförde 2 1 0 3 25,00 %
56 Eitzeroth, André PBC Oberharz 1 0 7 12,50 %
57 Fütterer, Andreas ASC Göttingen 2 1 0 7 12,50 %
58 Palm, Olaf BC Osterode 4 0 0 3 0,00 %
59 Neumann, Karsten DBV Bad Münder 0 0 4 0,00 %
60 Knauf, Bernd DBV Bad Münder 3 0 0 7 0,00 %
61 Brockhaus, Tim ASC Göttingen 3 0 0 2 0,00 %
Tab unten